Lot 921

U.S. Enfield Mod. 1917

Schusswaffen des 19. und 20. Jahrhunderts | O81s | Online auction | 1263 Lots

Hammer price € 950

Kal. .30-06, Nr. 1237613, Lauf matt. Fünfschüssig. Dt. Beschuss. Hülsenkopf gemarkt "U.S. / Model of 1917 / Eddystone". Originale, fleckige, partiell gebürstete Brünierung. Gereinigter Nussholzschaft stark fleckig, Gebrauchsspuren. Drei Riemenbügel. Länge 117 cm.Attention - For this gun we will need to obtain an export license for you, based on your import permit (if needed in your country) or through your firearms dealerCondition: II - Questions about the lot?