Lot 1476

Magazintasche, Dänemark, 20. Jhdt.

Fine Antique and Modern Firearms | A80s | Live auction | 312 Lots

Starting Price € 320

Countdown for bids : 8 days and 8 hours left

Login

Tasche aus kräftigem, braunem Leder, schauseitig die gestempelte Abnahme Krone/"HV" (Haerens Vapenarsenal). Eingesteckt vier brünierte Stangenmagazine und seitlich Werk-/Putzzeug. Anhängender, lederner Trageriemen. Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren.

Zustand: II

The post-auction sales to our firearms auction from November 11 - 12, 2019 has already started, and will run all the way through December 20, 2019. Until then you can purchase all unsold lots at the starting price plus the buyers premium of 25%.