Lot 405

Pistole Helwan, im Karton

Fine Antique and Modern Firearms | A80s | Live auction | 918 Lots

Kal. 9 mm Luger, Nr. 1018003, Nummerngleich. Blanker Lauf, Länge 115 mm. Achtschüssig. Dt. Beschuss. Links am Verschluss gemarkt "Made in Egypt/Cal 9 mm Helwan". Vollständige originale Brünierung. Schwarze Kunststoffgriffschalen. Magazin. Im nummerngleichen, bestoßenen Originalkarton mit Ersatzmagazin und zwei Putzstöcken.
Erlaubnispflichtig / German export license required: yes

Zustand: I

Questions about the lot?

Day 1 of our live auction "Fine Antique and Modern Firearms" includes 924 lots. The auction starts on Monday, November 11, 2019 at 10:00 am (lot no. 1 - 924). The pre-sale viewing will take place from Wednesday, 6.11. until Sunday, 10.11., and on Sunday, 17.11.2019 from 2 to 6 pm (CET).