Lot 8007

Bayerischer Verdienstorden im Etui, 2. Hälfte 20. Jhdt.

Orders and International Military Collectibles (incl. Germany up to 1918) | O79m | Online auction | 273 Lots

Hammer price € 750

Login

Silber vergoldet, weiß-blau emailliert. Komplett mit Halstrageband, Knopfloch-Miniatur, im Etui der Fa. Hemmerle in München. Breite 55 mm, Gewicht 44 g.

Condition: II

Our online auction "Orders and International Military Collectibles" includes 273 lots. The auction starts on Friday, 07th June, 2019 at 10:00 am. Pre-sale viewing: 15th - 19th, May, 2019 from 2pm - 6pm.